Updated on 11/28/2022, 12:51:30 PM UTC
Token
Token Name
MktCap 1M
MktCap 3M
MktCap 1Y
Mom 1M
Mom 3M
Mom 1Y
Vol 1M
Vol 3M
Vol 1Y
SOLSolana2.651.751.221.621.030.822.481.691.3
LDOLido DAO2.51.781.561.51.091.012.41.841.61
CHZChiliz2.411.551.091.530.90.712.251.491.19
CRVCurve DAO Token2.251.511.231.360.910.852.211.611.38
RNDRRender Token2.191.361.311.320.810.841.851.261.36
INJInjective2.181.491.021.290.840.632.041.481.07
RSRReserve Rights2.171.511.271.230.870.812.021.531.4
APTAptos2.16Not TradedNot Traded1.37Not TradedNot Traded2.05Not TradedNot Traded
CELCelsius2.11.241.041.250.760.71.891.21.15
OPOptimism2.091.62Not Traded1.281.05Not Traded2.051.8Not Traded